Leagues and Clubs of Netherlands2002/03
Eredivisie (1. League)
- 1. PSV Eindhoven
- 2. Ajax Amsterdam
- 3. Feyenoord Rotterdam
- 4. NAC Breda
- 5. NEC Nijmegen
- 6. Roda JC Kerkrade
- 7. SC Heerenveen
- 8. FC Utrecht
- 9. RKC Waalwijk
- 10. AZ Alkmaar
- 11. Willem II Tilburg
- 12. FC Twente Enschede
- 13. RBC Roosendaal
- 14. Vitesse Arnhem
- 15. FC Groningen
- 16. FC Zwolle
- 17. Excelsior Rotterdam
- 18. De Graafschap Doetinchem
Eerste Divisie (2. League)
- 1. ADO Den Haag
- 2. FC Emmen
- 3. Helmond Sport
- 4. Heracles Almelo
- 5. FC Den Bosch
- 6. FC Volendam
- 7. Go Ahead Eagles Deventer
- 8. Sparta Rotterdam
- 9. TOP Oss
- 10. FC Eindhoven
- 11. Cambuur Leeuwarden
- 12. Stormvogels Telstar Velsen
- 13. VVV Venlo
- 14. Haarlem FC
- 15. Fortuna Sittard
- 16. MVV Maastricht
- 17. BV Veendam
- 18. FC Dordrecht
Hoofdklasse Zaterdag A (3. League)
- 1. Quick Boys Katwijk
- 2. HSV Hoek
- 3. Ter Leede Sassenheim
- 4. VV Kloetinge
- 5. VV Katwijk
- 6. Rijnsburgse Boys
- 7. VV Capelle
- 8. VV Noordwijk
- 9. FC Lisse
- 10. Excelsior Maassluis
- 12. SVV Scheveningen
- 14. Kozakken Boys Werkendam
Hoofdklasse Zaterdag B (3. League)
- 1. SV Spakenburg
- 2. SV Huizen
- 3. ASWH Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
- 4. VV Bennekom
- 5. VV Ijsselmeervogels
- 6. SHO Oud-Beijerland
- 8. Zwart-Wit '28 Rotterdam
- 9. GVVV Veenendaal
- 10. TOG Rotterdam
- 11. DOVO Veenendaal
- 12. VV Heerjansdam
- 13. VV Spijkenisse
- 14. BVV Barendrecht
Hoofdklasse Zaterdag C (3. League)
- 1. Harkemase Boys
- 2. ACV Assen
- 3. VVOG Harderwijk
- 4. SC Genemuiden
- 5. Be Quick '28 Zwolle
- 10. CSV Apeldoorn
- 11. Flevo Boys
- 12. ASV Dronten
- 14. Drachtster Boys
Hoofdklasse Zondag A (3. League)
- 1. Türkiyemspor Amsterdam
- 2. Baronie Breda
- 4. Argon Mijdrecht
- 6. AFC Amsterdam
- 7. USV Elinkwijk
- 7. Westlandia Naaldwijk
- 9. VV Nieuwenhoorn
- 10. ADO'20 Heemskerk
- 11. Tonegido Voorburg
- 12. Hollandia Hoorn
- 13. FC Hilversum
Hoofdklasse Zondag B (3. League)
- 1. SV Meerssen
- 3. UDI '19 Uden
- 4. OJC Rosmalen
- 5. VV Gemert
- 6. TEC Tiel
- 7. JVC Cuijk
- 8. UNA Veldhoven
- 10. FC Vinkenslag
Hoofdklasse Zondag C (3. League)
- 2. De Treffers Groesbeek
- 3. AGOVV Apeldoorn
- 4. SV Babberich
- 5. UD Deventer
- 6. Achilles '29 Groesbeek
- 7. Achilles 1894 Assen
- 8. VV Appingedam
- 9. De Bataven Gendt
- 10. VV Hoogeveen
- 11. Quick '20 Oldenzaal
- 12. RKHVV Huissen
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag A (4. League)
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag B (4. League)
- 1. ARC Alphen
- 2. DOTO Pernis
- 4. Voorschoten '97
- 6. RVVH Ridderkerk
- 7. Deltasport Vlaardingen
- 9. NSVV Numandorp
- 12. Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag C (4. League)
- 1. Achilles Veen
- 4. Oranje Wit Dordrecht
- 8. VVGZ Zwijndrecht
- 9. VV Rijsoord
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag D (4. League)
- 1. Sparta Nijkerk
- 2. DOS Kampen
- 4. VV Berkum
- 8. HHC Hardenberg
- 9. DETO Twenterand
- 10. Veensche Boys Nijkerk
Eerste Klasse Zaterdag E (4. League)
- 1. Oranje Nassau Groningen
- 2. ONS Sneek
- 3. Heerenveense Boys
- 4. VV Staphorst
- 10. Viboa Winsum
- 11. Alcides Meppel
Eerste Klasse Zondag A (4. League)
- 1. AFC '34 Alkmaar
- 2. DWS Amsterdam
- 4. DWV Amsterdam
- 5. Quick 1890 Amersfoort
- 6. De Kennemers Beverwijk
- 7. RKVV Velsen
- 8. EDO Haarlem
- 9. ZAP Breezand
- 11. KHFC Haarlem
Eerste Klasse Zondag B (4. League)
- 1. SVV Schiedam
- 2. SC Feyenoord
- 4. Leonidas Rotterdam
- 5. EBOH Dordrecht
- 6. VV Sint Bavo Noordwijkerhout
- 10. DHC Delft
- 11. VCS Den Haag
Eerste Klasse Zondag C (4. League)
- 1. RKSV Nuenen
- 2. VV Papendrecht
- 3. Unitas Gorinchem
- 4. VV Geldrop
- 5. WSC Waalwijk
- 7. RKSV Halsteren
Eerste Klasse Zondag D (4. League)
- 1. Groene Ster Heerlerheide
- 2. EVV Echt
- 8. SVN Landgraaf
- 9. EHC Hoensbroek
- 10. VV Eijsden
Eerste Klasse Zondag E (4. League)
Eerste Klasse Zondag F (4. League)
- 1. SC Joure
- 2. Be Quick 1887 Groningen
- 3. VV Sneek
- 6. VV Emmen
- 7. MSC Antaris Meppel
- 10. SC Gronitas
Tweede Klasse (5. League)
- Almania Broeksittard
- Alphense Boys
- Arnhemse Boys
- AVV Swift Amsterdam
- Be Quick Zutphen
- Best Vooruit
- Brabantia Eindhoven
- BVV 's-Hertogenbosch
- Concordia Delft
- DCG Amsterdam
- DCS Zevenaar
- DCV Krimpen
- De Jodan Boys Gouda
- De Valk Valkenswaard
- De Zwerver Kinderdijk
- DES Nijverdal
- DFC Dordrecht
- DIO '30 Druten
- DIO Oosterwolde
- DSO Zoetermeer
- DZC '68 Doetinchem
- EVC Edam
- Excelsior'20 Schiedam
- FC Dauwendaele
- FC Den Helder
- FC Horst
- Forward Groningen
- Frisia 1883 Leeuwarden
- GDA Den Haag
- GVAV-Rapiditas Groningen
- HBS Craeyenhout
- HMSH Den Haag
- HVV Laakkwartier
- JOS Watergraafsmeer
- LONGA Tilburg
- LRC Leerdam
- Margriet Oss
- Neptunus Rotterdam
- NOAD Tilburg
- NVC Naarden
- Olympia Gouda
- ONA Gouda
- PKC'83 Groningen
- Quick Den Haag
- RFC Roermond
- RKTVV Tilburg
- Roda '46 Leusden
- RVC Rijswijk
- SC Stadskanaal
- Spartaan'20 Rotterdam
- Sportlust '46 Woerden
- Stormvogels Ijmuiden
- SV Blerick
- SV Colmschate '33
- SV Die Haghe
- SV Hoofddorp
- SV Nootdorp
- SV Oss '20
- SV Venray
- SVW Gorinchem
- Terneuzense Boys
- Tubantia Hengelo
- Unitas'30 Etten-Leur
- UVV Utrecht
- Vitesse '08 Gennep
- Vitesse Delft
- VSV Velserbroek
- VUC Den Haag
- VV Dongen
- VV Leeuwarden
- VV Naaldwijk
- VV Oosterhout
- VV Rheden
- VV Sittard
- VV Strijen
- VV Zuidland
- VV Zwaagwesteinde
- WKE Emmen
- WV-HEDW Amsterdam
- WVC Winterswijk
- WVV Winschoten
- Xerxes DZB Rotterdam
- Zeeburgia Amsterdam
Derde Klasse (6. League)
- AVW '66 Westervoort
- BFC Bussum
- Blauw-Zwart Wassenaar
- BVCB Bergschenhoek
- CJVV Amersfoort
- CVV Zwervers Capelle
- De Dijk Amsterdam
- De Rotterdamse Leeuw
- DESTO Vleuten
- Dijkse Boys Helmond
- DOSKO Bergen op Zoom
- FC Lienden
- HBC Heemstede
- HBOK Zunderdorp
- HVV Den Haag
- Ido's FC
- JHR Rotterdam
- KFC Koog
- KVC Oranje
- LSC 1890 Sneek
- LSVV Zuid-Scharwoude
- NBSVV Nieuw-Beijerland
- Neptunia Delfzijl
- Onze Gezellen Haarlem
- PFC Geervliet
- PGS/VOGEL Den Haag
- PSV Amateurs Eindhoven
- PSV Poortugaal
- Quick 1888 Nijmegen
- Rapid Maastricht
- RC Heemstede
- RCS Oost-Souburg
- Rigtersbleek Enschede
- RKVVL/Polaris Maastricht
- SC NEC-Amateurs Nijmegen
- SC Veluwezoom
- SCH Nijmegen
- SCO '63 Spijkenisse
- SDO Bussum
- SV Heinenoord
- SV Loosduinen
- SV Nieuw Utrecht
- SV Wateringse Veld
- TOGB Berkel
- TSC Oosterhout
- TSV Theole
- USV Hercules Utrecht
- VDL Maassluis
- Velocitas 1897 Groningen
- Vitesse '22 Castricum
- VPV Purmersteijn
- VV Bloemendaal
- VV Goes
- VV Heerenveen
- VV Oosterparkers
- VV Scharn
- VV Sliedrecht
- VV Smitshoek
- VV Veendam 1894
- VV Zierikzee
- VV Zwaluwen Vlaardingen
- VV Zwartemeer
- WAVV Wageningen
- Wilhelmina 's-Hertogenbosch
- WVV Wageningen
- Zeelandia Middelburg
- ZSGO/WMS Amsterdam
Vierde Klasse (7. League)
- 't Gooi Hilversum
- Alcmaria Victrix
- Alkmaarsche Boys
- Apeldoornse Boys
- APWC Amersfoort
- ASC Oegstgeest
- BSV Boeimeer
- BWO Hengelo
- Celeritas Rijswijk
- CHC Den Bosch
- CION Vlaardingen
- De Volewijckers Amsterdam
- DFS Opheusden
- DIO Groningen
- DOS Utrecht
- DSOV Vijfhuizen
- DUNO Den Haag
- DUNO Doorwerth
- EVV Eindhoven
- FC Chabab Amsterdam
- Fortuna Vlaardingen
- GOZ Mijnsheerenland
- Groninger Boys
- GVV Eilermark
- Hermes DVS Schiedam
- HSC Sappemeer
- HVV Helmond
- IVV Landsmeer
- JSV Nieuwegein
- Kampong Utrecht
- LV Roodenburg
- LVV Friesland
- Mamio Groningen
- METO Hoogerheide
- Minor Nuth
- MOC '17 Bergen op Zoom
- MULO Helmond
- Neerlandia/SLTO Amsterdam
- NEO Borne
- Noordpool UFC
- Odin Utrecht
- OFC Oostzaan
- Olympia '25 Hilversum
- Pancratius Badhoevedorp
- PW 1885 Enschede
- Rapiditas Weesp
- RKSV Boxtel
- RKVV Chevremont
- RKVV Margraten
- RPC Eindhoven
- RVV Blijdorp
- Sarto Tilburg
- SC 't Zand
- SC Doesburg
- SC Helmondia
- SC Westervoort
- SDW Amsterdam
- Sportclub Silvolde
- Sporting Martinus
- SteDoCo Hoornaar
- SV Blauw Wit Nijmegen
- SV Brunssum
- SV Ilpendam
- SV Wassenaar
- SV Zandvoort
- TGB Nijmegen
- Unicum Lelystad
- VC Vlissingen
- Victoria Hilversum
- VOC Rotterdam
- VV Gieten
- VV Heidebloem
- VV Maarssen
- VV Oude Maas
- VV Steenbergen
- VV Utrecht
- VVO Velp
- WGW Den Helder
- ZAC Zwolle
- ZBC'97 Zwijndrecht
- ZVV Zaandijk
- Zwolsche Boys
Vijfde Klasse (8. League)
- Advendo Breda
- AVV SDZ Amsterdam
- BKC Anna Paulowna
- Emma Dordrecht
- Enschedese Boys
- HVC Amersfoort
- HVV Hengelo
- Magreb '90 Utrecht
- Overmaas Rotterdam
- RAC Rijen
- Real Lunet Vught
- Real Sranang Amsterdam
- RKVV Tongelre
- SC Kruisland
- Steeds Hooger Rotterdam
- SV Batavia '90 Lelystad
- SV Braakhuizen
- SV Lombardijen
- TAC '90 Den Haag
- Voorwaarts Utrecht
- VV Groningen
- VV Nieuweschans
- VV Philippine
- VV Stolwijk
- VVA'71 Achterberg
- ZFC Zuidlaren