Leagues and Clubs of Australia2011
ACT Premier League (2. League)
New South Wales Premier League (2. League)
Northern New South Wales State League (2. League)
Queensland State League (2. League)
South Australia Super League (2. League)
Victoria Premier League (2. League)
- 1. Green Gully Cavaliers
- 2. Oakleigh Cannons
- 3. Hume City
- 4. South Melbourne FC
- 5. Heidelberg United
- 6. Northcote City
- 7. Richmond SC
- 8. Bentleigh Greens
- 9. Dandenong Thunder
- 10. Melbourne Knights
- 11. Springvale White Eagles
- 12. St. Albans Saints
West Australia Premier League (2. League)
ACT Division One (3. League)
Brisbane Premier League (3. League)
New South Wales Super League (3. League)
Northern New South Wales First Division (3. League)
Northern Territory Final Series (3. League)
South Australia Premier League (3. League)
Tasmania Premier League (3. League)
Victoria League Division One (3. League)
West Australia First Division (3. League)
Brisbane Division One (4. League)
Illawarra Premier League (4. League)
New South Wales Division One (4. League)
Queensland Zonal Final Series (4. League)
South Australia State League (4. League)
Victoria League Division Two (4. League)
- Altona City
- Altona East Phoenix
- Box Hill United
- Brunswick City
- Casey Comets
- Dandenong City SC
- Diamond Valley United
- Doncaster Rovers SC
- Eastern Lions
- FC Clifton Hill
- Frankston Pines
- Geelong SC
- Heatherton United
- Knox City
- Malvern City
- South Springvale FC
- Werribee City
- Westgate FC
- Whittlesea Ranges
- Williamstown SC
New South Wales Division Two (5. League)
Victoria League Division Three (5. League)
unkown
- Acacia Ridge SC
- Albany Creek Excelsior
- Annerley FC
- Australian Institute of Sport
- Balgownie Rangers
- Beaumaris SC
- Beecroft Wombats
- Brandon Park SC
- Brighton SC
- Coomera Colts
- Corrimal Rangers
- Endeavour United
- Essendon Royals
- Essendon United
- FC Bossy Liverpool
- Glenorchy Knights
- Gold Coast Knights
- Grange Thistle
- Hoppers Crossing SC
- Joondalup City
- Kelmscott Roos
- Kiama Quarriers
- Kwinana United
- Launceston City
- Mayfield United
- Mindil Aces
- North Sunshine Eagles
- Olympic Kingsway
- Oxley United
- Palm Beach Sharks
- Ringwood City
- Sandringham City
- Springvale City
- Surfers Paradise Apollo
- Wallsend FC
- West Ryde Rovers
- Western Eagles Melbourne
- Westvale SC
- Wynnum District SC