Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Yugoslavia (1966)
Leagues of Yugoslavia (1966/67)
Leagues of
Yugoslavia
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
Prva Savezna Liga (1. League)
1.
FK Sarajevo
2.
Dinamo Zagreb
3.
Partizan Beograd
4.
Vojvodina Novi Sad
5.
Crvena Zvezda Beograd
6.
Željezničar Sarajevo
7.
Hajduk Split
8.
Vardar Skopje
9.
Radnički Niš
10.
Velež Mostar
11.
HNK Rijeka
12.
NK Zagreb
13.
OFK Beograd
14.
Olimpija Ljubljana
15.
Sutjeska Nikšić
16.
Čelik Zenica
Druga Liga - Istok (2. League)
1.
Proleter Zrenjanin
2.
FK Priština
3.
Radnički Sombor
4.
Trepča Mitrovica
5.
Spartak Subotica
7.
Sloboda Užice
8.
FK Bor
9.
Pobeda Prilep
10.
Budućnost Titograd
11.
Radnički Kragujevac
12.
Borac Čačak
13.
Lovćen Cetinje
14.
FK Crvenka
16.
Rabotnički Skopje
17.
Železničar Niš
18.
Radnički Novi Beograd
Druga Liga - Zapad (2. League)
1.
NK Maribor
3.
Slavonija Osijek
3.
Sloboda Tuzla
4.
Lokomotiva Zagreb
5.
HNK Šibenik
7.
Leotar Trebinje
8.
NK Borovo
9.
Trešnjevka Zagreb
10.
Rudar Kakanj
11.
Aluminij Kidričevo
12.
Famos Hrasnica
13.
BSK Slavonski Brod
14.
Varteks Varaždin
15.
Borac Banja Luka
16.
Segesta Sisak
17.
Bosna Visoko
18.
Istra Pula
Banjalučka Zona (3. League)
1.
Rudar Prijedor
2.
BSK Banja Luka
3.
Jedinstvo Bihać
8.
Podgrmeč Sanski Most
14.
Kozara Gradiška
Crnogorska Liga (3. League)
Arsenal Tivat
Bokelj Kotor
Brskovo Mojkovac
Dečić Tuzi
Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje
OFK Titograd
Rudar Pljevlja
Dalmatinska Zona (3. League)
Junak Sinj
Neretva Metković
NK Zadar
RNK Split
Solin Građa
Hercegovačka Zona (3. League)
1.
GOŠK Dubrovnik
Makedonska Liga (3. League)
1.
Bregalnica Štip
Belasica Strumica
Borec MHK Veles
Karaorman Struga
Teteks Tetovo
Tikveš Kavadarci
Vardar Negotino
Riječko-Istarska Zona (3. League)
Orijent Rijeka
Slavonska Zona (3. League)
Dinamo Vinkovci
Metalac Osijek
NK Belišće
Slavonija Požega
Slovenska Liga (3. League)
1.
NK Ljubljana
2.
Mura Murska Sobota
3.
Železničar Maribor
7.
Svoboda Ljubljana
8.
Rudar Trbovlje
9.
Triglav Kranj
10.
Kovinar Maribor
11.
Maribor Branik
12.
Slovan Ljubljana
Srpska Liga Jug (3. League)
Dinamo Vranje
Dubočica Leskovac
FK Novi Pazar
Mačva Šabac
Napredak Kruševac
Radnički Pirot
Timok Zaječar
Srpska Liga Sever (3. League)
1.
Srem Sremska Mitrovica
2.
RFK Novi Sad
5.
Dinamo Pančevo
8.
Sloven Ruma
10.
Hajduk Kula
14.
Železnik Beograd
15.
FK Vršac
Zagrebačka Zona (3. League)
Metalac Zagreb
NK Karlovac
Vojvođanska Liga (4. League)
6.
AIK Bačka Topola
8.
FK Bečej
13.
FK Vrbas
15.
ČSK-Pivara Čelarevo
18.
Banat Zrenjanin
Unkown
11. Oktomvri Prilep
Bačka Subotica
BASK Beograd
Bratstvo Gračanica
Budućnost Banovići
Budućnost Valjevo
Drina Zvornik
Dubrava Zagreb
FAP Priboj
FK Čukarički
FK Ohrid
Grafičar Beograd
Ilirija Ljubljana
Iskra Bugojno
Jastrebac Niš
Javor Ivanjica
Jedinstvo Brčko
Jedinstvo Paraćin
Kožuf Gevgelija
Ljuboten Tetovo
Mladi Radnik Požarevac
Nafta Lendava
Napredok Kičevo
NK Izola
NK Koper
Pelister Bitola
Prespa Resen
Radnički Lukavac
Radnički Obrenovac
Radnički Sremska Mitrovica
Radnik Bijeljina
Radnik Velika Gorica
Rudar Velenje
Sloga Doboj
Sloga Kraljevo
Sloga Skopje
Šumadija Arandjelovac
Tekstilac Derventa
TOŠK Tešanj
Troglav Livno
Uljanik Pula
Vlasina Vlasotince
Zeta Golubovci
Zvijezda Gradačac