Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Switzerland (2000)
Leagues of Switzerland (2000/01)
Leagues of
Switzerland
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
NL A / LN A (1. League)
1.
Grasshopper Zürich
2.
FC Lugano
3.
FC St. Gallen
4.
FC Basel
5.
Servette Genève
6.
Lausanne Sports
7.
FC Sion
8.
FC Zürich
9.
FC Aarau
10.
Yverdon Sport
11.
Neuchâtel Xamax
12.
FC Luzern
NL B / LN B (2. League)
1.
Young Boys Bern
2.
FC Wil 1900
3.
FC Winterthur
4.
AC Bellinzona
5.
FC Thun
6.
SR Delémont
7.
SC Kriens
8.
FC Locarno
9.
FC Baden
10.
FC Wangen bei Olten
11.
Étoile Carouge
12.
FC Solothurn
1. Liga - Gr.1 (3. League)
CS Chênois
FC Bex
FC Échallens
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Meyrin
FC Naters
FC Serrières Neuchâtel
Martigny Sports
Servette Genève II
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
Stade Nyonnais
Vevey Sports
1. Liga - Gr.2 (3. League)
Concordia Basel
FC Altstetten Zürich
FC Biel/Bienne
FC Bulle
FC Fribourg
FC Grenchen
FC Münsingen
FC Schaffhausen
FC Wohlen
Grasshopper Zürich II
Red Star Zürich
SV Schaffhausen
YF Juventus Zürich
Zug 94
1. Liga - Gr.3 (3. League)
FC Chiasso
FC Freienbach
FC Gossau
FC Kreuzlingen
FC Mendrisio
FC Rapperswil-Jona
FC Rorschach
FC Schötz
FC St. Gallen II
FC Sursee
FC Tuggen
FC Vaduz
FC Widnau
Malcantone Agno
SC Buochs
2. Liga Interregional - Gr.1 (4. League)
ÉS Malley Lausanne
FC Châtel-Saint-Denis
FC La Tour / Le Pâquier
FC Lutry
FC Savièse
FC Sion II
FC Visp
Montreux Sports
SC Bümpliz 78
Signal Bernex-Confignon
US Collombey-Muraz
2. Liga Interregional - Gr.2 (4. League)
Dardania Lausanne
FC Baulmes
FC Gland
FC Renens
Stade Payerne
2. Liga Interregional - Gr.3 (4. League)
FC Alle
FC Basel II
FC Bellach
FC Köniz
Nordstern Basel
Old Boys Basel
SV Lyss
2. Liga Interregional - Gr.4 (4. League)
FC Ascona
FC Bodio
FC Hochdorf
FC Küssnacht am Rigi
FC Luzern II
GC Biaschesi
SC Cham
SC Emmen
2. Liga Interregional - Gr.5 (4. League)
Blue Stars Zürich
FC Bülach
FC Herzogenbuchsee
FC Langenthal
FC Rüti
FC Seefeld Zürich
FC Zürich II
2. Liga Interregional - Gr.6 (4. League)
Chur 97
FC Amriswil
FC Bazenheid
FC Frauenfeld
FC Herisau
FC St. Margrethen
FC Uzwil
FC Winterthur II
SC Brühl St. Gallen
USV Eschen-Mauren
2. Liga Aargau (5. League)
FC Hägglingen
FC Lenzburg
FC Suhr
SC Schöftland
SC Zofingen
2. Liga Bern/Jura (5. League)
Aurore Bienne
FC Bassecourt
FC Bern
FC Courtételle
FC Konolfingen
FC Lerchenfeld
FC Moutier
FC Muri-Gümlingen
FC Ostermundingen
FC Spiez
SC Aegerten-Brügg
Young Boys Bern II
2. Liga Fribourg (5. League)
CS Romontois
FC Domdidier
FC Portalban / Gletterens
FC Siviriez
SC Düdingen
2. Liga Genève (5. League)
FC Collex-Bossy
FC Geneva
FC Onex
FC Perly-Certoux
FC Vernier
FC Versoix
Racing Club Genève
Urania Genève Sport
2. Liga Innerschweiz (5. League)
FC Altdorf
FC Ibach
FC Schattdorf
FC Willisau
Kickers Luzern
2. Liga Neuchâtel (5. League)
FC Béroche - Gorgier
FC Boudry
Le Locle Sports
2. Liga Nordwestschweiz (5. League)
Black Stars Basel
FC Aesch
FC Arlesheim
FC Birsfelden
FC Laufen
FC Liestal
SC Binningen
2. Liga Ostschweiz (5. League)
FC Altstätten
FC Balzers
FC Ems
FC Glarus
FC Wittenbach
2. Liga Solothurn (5. League)
FC Olten
2. Liga Ticino (5. League)
AC Sementina
Losone Sportiva
US Gambarogno
2. Liga Valais (5. League)
FC Bagnes
FC Conthey
FC Monthey
FC Raron
FC St. Niklaus
2. Liga Vaud (5. League)
Champagne Sport
FC Aigle
FC Crissier
FC La Sarraz / Eclépens
FC Valmont
Forward Morges
Pully Football
2. Liga Zürich (5. League)
FC Dübendorf
FC Küsnacht
FC Lachen / Altendorf
FC Seuzach
FC Uster
FC Wiedikon
SC Veltheim
3. Liga (6. League)
Amical Saint-Prex
Azzurri 90 Lausanne
Concordia Lausanne
CS La Tour-de-Peilz
FC Allschwil
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil
FC Arbon 05
FC Baar
FC Bad Ragaz
FC Bavois
FC Belp
FC Breitenrain Bern
FC Brüttisellen
FC Buchs
FC Buttisholz
FC Coffrane
FC Develier
FC Diepoldsau-Schmitter
FC Dietikon
FC Ebikon
FC Échichens
FC Emmenbrücke
FC Farvagny / Ogoz
FC Gams
FC Gelterkinden
FC Gerlafingen
FC Goldach
FC Grabs
FC Grand-Saconnex
FC Grandson - Tuileries
FC Greifensee
FC Interlaken
FC Le Mont-sur-Lausanne
FC Littau
FC Luterbach
FC Mels
FC Montlingen
FC Neuenhof
FC Nidau
FC Paradiso
FC Porrentruy
FC Pratteln
FC Rancate
FC Reconvilier
FC Reinach
FC Richemond Fribourg
FC Romanshorn
FC Ruggell
FC Schaan
FC Schlieren
FC Sins
FC Thalwil
FC Triesen
FC Trübbach
FC Urdorf
FC Vallorbe / Ballaigues
FC Wallisellen
FC Wängi
FC Weesen
FC Wettswil / Bonstetten
Inter Club Zurigo
Kosova Zürich
Old Boys Basel II
Racing Zürich
SC Burgdorf
SC Derendingen
SC Menzingen
SC Siebnen
Superga La Chaux-de-Fonds
Timau Basel
US Giubiasco
4. Liga (7. League)
FC Saint-Sulpice Sport
Rapid Lugano
Unkown
CS Interstar Genève
Étoile-Sporting La Chaux-de-Fonds
FC Thierrens
FC Triesenberg
FC Trimbach
SV Seebach Zürich
Veyrier Sports