Old website
English
Deutsch (beta)
News
Teams
Europe
Africa
Asia
Oceania
South America
North America
Matches
African Nations Cup
Asian Cup
Copa América
European Championship
Gold Cup
Oceania Cup
World Cup
Other Tournaments
Friendlies
Clubs
Statistics
Contact
Forums
Home
Clubs
Russia (2023)
Leagues of Russia (2023)
Leagues of
Russia
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our
old website
.
Vtoraya Liga B - G 1 (4. League)
Alania-2 Vladikavkaz
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba Maykop
Kuban-Holding Pavlovskaya
Mashuk-KMV Pyatigorsk
SKA Rostov-na-Donu
Spartak Nalchik
Vtoraya Liga B - G 2 (4. League)
Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad
Dinamo Kirov
Dinamo Sankt-Peterburg
Dinamo Vologda
Dinamo-2 Moskva
FK Tver
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo-2 Moskva
Zenit-2 Sankt-Peterburg
Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuyevo
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Vtoraya Liga B - G 3 (4. League)
Arsenal-2 Tula
FK Kaluga
FK Khimki-M
FK Kolomna
FK Ryazan
FK Strogino
Kosmos Dolgoprudny
Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk
Saturn Ramenskoye
Spartak Tambov
Zenit Penza
Vtoraya Liga B - G 4 (4. League)
Dinamo Barnaul
Nosta Novotroitsk
Rubin-2 Kazan
Torpedo Miass
Uralets Nizhny Tagil
III Divizion Moskovskaya Oblast (5. League)
FK Lyubertsy
III Divizion Moskva (5. League)
FK Zelenograd
FShM Moskva
Rosich Moskva
III Divizion Privolzhye (5. League)
Lada Tolyatti
Syzran 2003
Zenit Izhevsk
III Divizion Severo-Zapad (5. League)
FK Tosno
Sever Murmansk
III Divizion Sibir (5. League)
Baikal Irkutsk
Dinamo-M Barnaul
FK Chita
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk
III Divizion Tsentr (5. League)
FK Oryol
Lokomotiv Liski
Rotor-2 Volgograd
III Divizion UFO (Yug) (5. League)
Angusht Nazran
Elektroavtomatika Stavropol
FK Vladikavkaz
Nart Cherkessk
Uralan Elista
III Divizion Ural i Zapadnaya Sibir (5. League)
Metallurg Magnitogorsk
Shakhtyor Korkino
Tobol Kurgan
Unkown
Aragats Barnaul
Burevestnik Moskva
Dinamo Kostroma
Eksklyuziv Volzhsky
FK Aksay
FK Anapa
FK Armavir
FK Istra
FK Kotelniki
FK Lukhovitsy
FK Pervomaysky
FK Priozersk
FK Sarov
FK Serpukhov
FK Troitsk
FK Vidnoye
Fosforit Kingisepp
GNS-Spartak Krasnodar
Gornyak Kachkanar
Gornyak Uchaly
GrAZ Grabovo
Iskra Novoaleksandrovsk
Iskra Smolensk
Khimik Klin
Kobart Taganrog
Kolomyagi Sankt-Peterburg
Krylya Sovetov Moskva
Krymteplitsa Molodyozhnoye
Kyzyltash Bakhchisaray
Lokomotiv Omsk
Lokomotiv Sankt-Peterburg
Mashinostroitel Tula
Medialiga
Metallurg Zlatoust
Nara Naro-Fominsk
Neftyanik Kotovo
Neftyanik Yaroslavl
Neva Sankt-Peterburg
Nika Krasny Sulin
Nika Moskva
Novovyatich Kirov
Okean Nakhodka
Olimp-Universport Krasnodar
Olimpia Volgograd
Olimpik Mytishchi
Petrovich Sankt-Peterburg
Prialit Reutov
Progress Chernyakhovsk
Rusichi Oryol
Shakhtyor Shakhty
Shaumyana Chaltyr
Signal Chelyabinsk
Smena Moskva
Spartak Gelendzhik
Spartak Shchyolkovo
Spartak-2 Nalchik
Sportakademklub Moskva
Stroitel Severodvinsk
Tavria Simferopol Krim
Tekstilshchik Kamyshin
Torpedo Shadrinsk
Traktor Volgograd
Trud Chistopol
Vaynakh Shali
VGAFK Volgograd
Vityaz Podolsk
Volochanin Vyshny Volochyok
Zarya Kaluga
Zhemchuzhina Sochi
Zvezda Lyubertsy