Leagues of Romania
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our old website.
Divizia A (1. League)
- 1. Dinamo Bucureşti
- 2. Steaua Bucureşti
- 3. Universitatea Craiova
- 4. ASA Târgu Mureş
- 5. Jiul Petroşani
- 6. Politehnica Timişoara
- 7. Sportul Studenţesc Bucureşti
- 8. Politehnica Iaşi
- 9. FC Bihor Oradea
- 10. SC Bacău
- 11. FC Argeş Piteşti
- 12. UT Arad
- 13. FCM Reşiţa
- 14. Corvinul Hunedoara
- 15. FC Constanţa
- 16. Rapid Bucureşti
- 17. Progresul Bucureşti
- 18. FCM Galaţi
Divizia B (2. League)
- Aurul Brad
- Ceahlăul Piatra Neamţ
- CFR Cluj
- CFR Pașcani
- CFR Timişoara
- Chimia Râmnicu Vâlcea
- Chimica Târnăveni
- CS Târgovişte
- CSM Borzești
- CSM Suceava
- CSU Galaţi
- Dinamo Slatina
- Electroputere Craiova
- FC Baia Mare
- FC Brăila
- FCM Giurgiu
- Flacăra Moreni
- Gloria Bistriţa
- Gloria Buzău
- Industria Sârmei Câmpia Turzii
- Metalul Bucureşti
- Metalul Plopeni
- Metalurgistul Cugir
- Minerul Cavnic
- Minerul Lupeni
- Mureşul Deva
- Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat
- Olimpia Satu Mare
- Oltul Sfântu Gheorghe
- Petrolul Ploieşti
- Portul Constanța
- Prahova Ploieşti
- Rapid Arad
- Relonul Săvinești
- Şoimii Sibiu
- Steagul Roşu Braşov
- Sticla Arieșul Turda
- Tehnometal București
- Tractorul Braşov
- UM Timişoara
- Unirea Alexandria
- Unirea Focşani
- Universitatea Cluj
- Victoria Călan
- Voinţa Bucureşti
Divizia C (3. League)
- Autobuzul Bucureşti
- Avântul Reghin
- Carpați Sinaia
- Chimia Brazi
- Cimentul Fieni
- Constructorul Arad
- Constructorul Craiova
- Cristalul Dorohoi
- CS Botoșani
- CSM Drobeta-Turnu Severin
- Dacia Piteşti
- Dierna Orșova
- Dorna Vatra-Dornei
- Electrica Constanţa
- Flacăra Roşie Bucureşti
- Foresta Fălticeni
- Gaz Metan Mediaş
- Gloria Arad
- ICIM Braşov
- ICSIM București
- IMU Medgidia
- Înfrățirea Oradea
- Laminorul Roman
- Lăpușul Târgu Lăpuș
- Letea Bacău
- Marina Mangalia
- Metalul Bocsa
- Metrom Braşov
- Minerul Anina
- Minerul Motru
- Muscelul Câmpulung
- Nicolina Iași
- Oţelul Galaţi
- Pandurii Târgu Jiu
- Petrolistul Boldeşti
- Petrolul Moineşti
- Petrolul Teleajen Ploiești
- Poiana Câmpina FC
- Rova Roșiori
- SC Tulcea
- Sirena București
- Strungul Arad
- Unirea Alba Iulia
- Unirea Dej
- Unirea Sânnicolau Mare
- Unirea Tomnatic
- Victoria Carei
- Vulturii Textila Lugoj