Leagues of Spain
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our old website.
Primera División (1. League)
Segunda División (2. League)
Primera RFEF Grupo I (3. League)
- CD Arenteiro
- CD Lugo
- CD Teruel
- CE Sabadell
- Celta Vigo Fortuna
- CF Fuenlabrada
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo La Coruña
- FC Barcelona Atlètic
- Gimnàstic Tarragona
- Osasuna Pamplona B
- Rayo Majadahonda
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Unión Irún
- SD Logroñés
- SD Ponferradina
- SD Tarazona
- Sestao River
- UE Cornellà
- Unionistas Salamanca CF
Primera RFEF Grupo II (3. League)
- AD Ceuta
- Algeciras CF
- Antequera CF
- Atlético Baleares
- Atlético Madrid B
- Atlético Sanluqueño
- CD Alcoyano
- CD Castellón
- Córdoba CF
- Intercity Sant Joan d'Alacant
- Linares Deportivo
- Málaga CF
- Mérida AD
- Real Madrid Castilla
- Real Murcia
- Recreativo Granada
- Recreativo Huelva
- San Fernando CD
- UD Ibiza-Eivissa
- UD Melilla
Segunda RFEF Grupo I (4. League)
- 1. Ourense CF
- 2. Pontevedra CF
- 3. Zamora CF
- 4. CD Guijuelo
- 5. Rayo Cantabria
- 6. UP Langreo
- 7. SD Compostela
- 8. Real Valladolid Promesas
- 9. Deportivo Fabril La Coruña
- 10. Coruxo FC
- 11. Marino Luanco
- 12. Gimnástica Torrelavega
- 13. Real Avilés
- 15. Arandina CF
- 16. Real Oviedo Vetusta
- 18. CD Covadonga
Segunda RFEF Grupo II (4. League)
- 1. Bilbao Athletic
- 2. Barakaldo CF
- 3. UD Logroñés
- 4. Utebo FC
- 5. Deportivo Aragón
- 6. Deportivo Alavés B
- 7. CD Tudelano
- 8. UD Barbastro
- 9. Real Sociedad C
- 10. CD Calahorra
- 11. Gernika Club
- 12. Arenas Getxo
- 13. CD Izarra
- 14. AD San Juan
- 15. UD Mutilvera
- 16. Náxara CD
- 18. CD Brea
Segunda RFEF Grupo III (4. League)
- 1. Hércules Alicante
- 2. Europa Barcelona
- 4. UE Sant Andreu
- 5. Lleida Esportiu
- 6. Terrassa FC
- 7. Torrent CF
- 8. UD Alzira
- 9. Espanyol Barcelona B
- 10. Peña Deportiva Santa Eulalia
- 11. Valencia Mestalla
- 12. CE Andratx
- 13. SD Formentera
- 14. Atlético Saguntino
- 15. Cerdanyola del Vallès FC
- 16. Penya Independent Sant Joan de Labritja
- 17. CE Manresa
- 18. CF La Nucía
Segunda RFEF Grupo IV (4. League)
- 1. Sevilla Atlético
- 2. Yeclano Deportivo
- 3. Marbella FC
- 4. Orihuela CF
- 5. Betis Deportivo Sevilla
- 6. CD Estepona
- 7. Águilas FC
- 8. UCaM Murcia
- 9. Balompédica Linense
- 10. Antoniano Lebrija
- 11. La Unión Atlético
- 12. Cádiz CF Mirandilla
- 13. CD Manchego
- 14. Mar Menor FC
- 15. El Palo FC
- 16. San Roque Lepe
- 17. Vélez CF
- 18. FC Cartagena B
Segunda RFEF Grupo V (4. League)
- 1. Gimnástica Segoviana
- 2. UD San Sebastián de los Reyes
- 3. CD Numancia Soria
- 4. Getafe CF B
- 5. Atlético Paso
- 6. CP Cacereño
- 7. Unión Adarve El Pilar
- 8. CDA Navalcarnero
- 9. CF Talavera de la Reina
- 10. CD Guadalajara
- 11. CF Villanovense
- 12. Ursaria Madrid
- 13. CD Illescas
- 16. CD Badajoz
- 17. Mensajero Santa Cruz
- 18. UD Montijo
Tercera 1 Galicia (5. League)
Tercera 10 Andalucia Occidental y Ceuta (5. League)
Tercera 11 Illes Balears (5. League)
Tercera 12 Islas Canarias (5. League)
Tercera 13 Region de Murcia (5. League)
Tercera 14 Extremadura (5. League)
Tercera 15 Navarra-Nafarroa (5. League)
Tercera 16 La Rioja (5. League)
Tercera 17 Aragon (5. League)
Tercera 18 Castilla-La Mancha (5. League)
Tercera 2 Asturias (5. League)
Tercera 3 Cantabria (5. League)
Tercera 4 Euskadi (5. League)
Tercera 5 Catalunya (5. League)
Tercera 6 Comunitat Valenciana (5. League)
Tercera 7 Comunidad de Madrid (5. League)
Tercera 8 Castilla & Leon (5. League)
Tercera 9 Andalucia Oriental y Melilla (5. League)
6. League
- AD Arganda
- AD Ciudad de Plasencia
- AD Colmenar Viejo
- AD Villaviciosa de Odón
- Alameda de Osuna EF
- Alhaurín de la Torre CF
- Amurrio Club
- Andorra CF
- Aravaca CF
- Astur Oviedo
- Atarfe Industrial
- Atlético Arnoia
- Atlético Lugones SD
- Atlético Onubense
- Atlético Porcuna
- Atlético Villacarlos
- Aurrerá Vitoria
- Barreda Balompié
- Béjar Industrial
- Berja CF
- CA Pinto
- Calasancio Logroño
- Callosa Deportiva
- Cartagena FC
- CCE Sant Lluis
- CD Alhaurino
- CD Almazora
- CD Almuñecar City
- CD Ariznabarra
- CD As Pontes
- CD Barco
- CD Benavente
- CD Boiro
- CD Buñol
- CD Coslada
- CD Dénia
- CD El Álamo
- CD Erriberri
- CD Guadiana
- CD Huércal de Almería
- CD Iruña
- CD Lalín
- CD Laudio
- CD Madridejos
- CD Menorca
- CD Migjorn
- CD Mosconia
- CD Numancia B
- CD Onda
- CD Roces
- CD Rota
- CD San Fernando de Henares
- CD San Miguel de Abona
- CD Santurtzi
- CD Sariñena
- CD Toledo B
- CD Vera Puerto de la Cruz
- CDEF Nueva Ciudad
- CDEF Valdepeñas
- CE Ferreries
- CE Sabadell B
- Céltiga Illa de Arousa
- CF Briviesca
- CF Lloret de Mar
- CF Norteño
- CF Ribamontán al Mar
- CF Sant Rafel
- CF Talavera de la Reina B
- Choco Redondela
- Club Lemos
- Club Siero
- CP Parla Escuela
- Crevillente Deportivo
- EC Granollers
- EI San Martín del Rey Aurelio
- Erandio Club
- FB Redován
- FC Santboià
- Fortuna Leganés
- Fuenlabrada Promesas CDE Madrid 2021
- Galicia Mugardos
- Hércules Alicante B
- Independiente Alicante
- Inter Ibiza
- Juventud Cambados
- La Bañeza FC
- La Roda CF
- Loja CD
- Los Yébenes San Bruno
- Manzanares CF
- Martos CD
- Mazarrón FC
- Montilla CF
- Navarro CF
- Olímpic Xàtiva
- Palamós CF
- Portonovo SD
- Racing Lermeño
- RCD Carabanchel
- Real Aranjuez
- Real Unión Irún B
- Ribarroja CF
- SAD Villaverde San Andrés
- Sami Ciutadella
- San José Soria
- San Marcial Lardero
- SD Balmaseda
- SD Noja
- SD Sueca
- SFC Minerva Alumbres
- Sporting Cabanillas
- Sporting Mahón
- Tháder Rojales
- Tolosa CF
- UA Horta
- UD Aldaia CF
- UD Algaida
- UD Almansa
- UD La Fuente
- UD Las Palmas C
- UD Las Zocas
- UD Los Barrios
- UD Los Garres
- UD Mahón
- UD Plà de Na Tesa
- UD San Pedro de Alcántara
- UD Vall de Uxó
- UE Figueres
- UE Porreres
- UE Rubí
- UE Sants
- UEC Vic
- Universidad Oviedo
- UP Plasencia
- Valdesoto CF
- Viladecans UD
- Zalla UC
- Zamudio SD
- Zarautz KE
7. League
- AD Malaka
- AD Ribadedeva
- AD Taraguilla
- AEC Manlleu
- Alcobendas CF
- Algemesí CF
- Arcos CF
- Atlètic Alpicat
- Atlético Barrio La Luz - Xirivella
- Atlético Bellavista
- Atlético Marbella
- Atlético Zamora
- Bertamiráns FC
- CA Ibañés
- CD Alcalá de Guadaira
- CD Badajoz B
- CD Baio
- CD Benicarló
- CD Blanes
- CD El Campello
- CD El Cotillo
- CD Ferriolense
- CD Gallarta
- CD Lumbreras
- CD Maspalomas
- CD Montcada
- CD Ronda
- CD S'Horta
- CD Vera de Almería
- CDE Lugo Fuenlabrada
- CE Banyoles
- CE Mataró
- Celtic Castilla Madrid
- CF Balaguer
- CF Igualada
- CF Mollet UE
- CF Parets
- CF Vilanova i la Geltrú
- Chantada Atlético
- Cuéllar Balompié
- Cúllar Vega CF
- DAV Santa Ana
- Estrella San Agustín
- FBA Puertollano
- FC Andorra B
- FC Ascó
- FC Cubillas
- Jerez Industrial
- Júpiter Barcelona
- La Cañada Atlético
- La Madalena Morcín
- Las Norias CF
- Mare Nostrum Puerto Sagunto
- Massanassa CF
- Mislata CF
- Navia CF
- Novelda CF
- Olímpica Valverdeña
- Orellana Costa Dulce
- Orientación Marítima Arrecife
- Peñarroya-Pueblonovo CF
- Racing Portuense
- Racing Villaverde
- Rayo Sanluqueño
- Real Juvencia Oviedo
- San Lorenzo Constancia
- SD Chantada
- SD Negreira
- SDC Órdenes
- Torre Levante Orriols
- Tyde FC
- UD Alberca
- UD Alginet
- UD Carcaixent
- UD Pavía
- UD San Lorenzo del Flumen
- UE Sitges
- UE Tàrrega
- Unificacion Llefià
- Unión Criptanense
- Universidad Navarra
- UP Langreo B
- Verín CF
- Victoria Las Palmas
- Vilamarxant CF
- Villajoyosa CF
- Villanueva de Gállego CF
- Villena CF
- Vinaròs CF
Unkown
- AD Ferroviaria Madrid
- AD Guadalupe
- ADM Lorquí
- Alicante City
- Almenara Atlètic
- APA Poble Sec
- Artana CF
- Atlético Granadilla
- Atlético Piferrer Barcelona
- Baleares Sin Fronteras
- Balompédica Linense B
- Betis San Isidro
- Burjassot CF
- Carmelo Barcelona
- Castilla Palencia
- Castillo CF
- Catarroja CF
- CD Abarán
- CD Almeda
- CD Bóveda
- CD Colmenar de Oreja
- CD Cox
- CD Guadalajara B
- CD Masnou
- CD Santa Eugenia 1976
- CE Abadessenc
- CE Esparreguera
- CE Premià
- CE Vilassar de Dalt
- CF Amposta
- CF Calella
- CF Chiva
- CF Cubelles
- CF Fuenlabrada B
- CF Gavà
- CF Lloreda
- CF Organyà
- CF Pomar
- CF Ripollet
- CF Singuerlín
- CF Son Ferrer
- CF Tremp
- Damm Barcelona
- Écija Balompié
- EMF Águilas Moratalaz
- Español El Alquián
- FC Alcarràs
- FC Can Buxeres
- FC Palafrugell
- Gimnàstic Manresa
- Grisú Oviedo
- Huércal-Overa CF
- Josep María Gené Barcelona
- Juventud Barrio del Cristo
- La Meca Rivas-Vaciamadrid
- La Mojonera CF
- La Seu d'Urgell FC
- Levante Las Planas
- Monte Sión Torrent
- O Incio Terra Brava
- Ourense CF B
- Penya Ciutadella
- Pilares La Soledad
- Polideportivo Ejido B
- Rabesa Alcalá de Guadaíra
- Ranero Murcia
- Real Betis C
- Real Tapia
- RSD Santa Isabel
- Santoña CF
- SCD Campomanes
- SCD Malpica
- SD Begoña
- SDC San Roque Lugo
- SDCR La Corredoría
- Sentimiento Rojiblanco Almería
- Úbeda Viva
- UCF Santa Perpètua
- UD Benabarre
- UD Castellar de le Frontera
- UD Cirera
- UD Ciudad de Roquetas
- UD Molletense
- UD Monte Louro
- UD Tesorillo
- UD Vista Alegre
- UDA Gramanet
- UE La Jonquera
- UE Poble Sec
- USD O Grove
- Vallecas CF
- Xerez CD B