Leagues of Netherlands
You are using an old browser which is not compatible with our new design. Please update your browser or use our old website.
Eredivisie (1. League)
Eerste Divisie (2. League)
- 1. Willem II Tilburg
- 2. FC Groningen
- 3. Roda JC Kerkrade
- 4. FC Dordrecht
- 5. ADO Den Haag
- 6. De Graafschap Doetinchem
- 7. FC Emmen
- 8. NAC Breda
- 9. MVV Maastricht
- 10. Jong AZ Alkmaar
- 11. Helmond Sport
- 12. VVV Venlo
- 13. Cambuur Leeuwarden
- 14. FC Eindhoven
- 15. Jong Ajax Amsterdam
- 16. Jong PSV Eindhoven
- 17. Telstar Velsen
- 18. TOP Oss
- 19. FC Den Bosch
- 20. Jong FC Utrecht
Tweede Divisie (3. League)
Derde Divisie B (4. League)
Vierde Divisie B (5. League)
Vierde Divisie C (5. League)
Vierde Divisie D (5. League)
Eerste Klasse A (6. League)
Eerste Klasse B (6. League)
Eerste Klasse C (6. League)
Eerste Klasse D (6. League)
Eerste Klasse E (6. League)
Eerste Klasse F (6. League)
Eerste Klasse G (6. League)
Eerste Klasse H (6. League)
Eerste Klasse I (6. League)
Eerste Klasse J (6. League)
Tweede Klasse (7. League)
- Achilles '29 Groesbeek
- Achilles 1894 Assen
- AGOVV Apeldoorn
- AVW '66 Westervoort
- Brabantia Eindhoven
- BWO Hengelo
- CHC Den Bosch
- CION Vlaardingen
- CJVV Amersfoort
- CVV Zwervers Capelle
- DCG Amsterdam
- DCS Zevenaar
- De Valk Valkenswaard
- De Zwerver Kinderdijk
- DHC Delft
- DIO '30 Druten
- DOS Kampen
- DOSKO Bergen op Zoom
- DSOV Vijfhuizen
- EBOH Dordrecht
- EVC Edam
- FC Breukelen
- FC Eindhoven AV
- FC Hilversum
- FC Horst
- Forward Groningen
- HBOK Zunderdorp
- Heerenveense Boys
- HVV Den Haag
- Ido's FC
- KFC Koog
- LSVV Zuid-Scharwoude
- MOC '17 Bergen op Zoom
- Neptunus Schiebroek
- Olympia Gouda
- Olympia Haarlem
- Rigtersbleek Enschede
- SC Stadskanaal
- SC Westervoort
- SDO Bussum
- Spartaan'20 Rotterdam
- Sporting Martinus
- SV De Meer
- SV Heinenoord
- SV Nieuw Utrecht
- SV Zandvoort
- SVC '08 Wassenaar
- SWZ Boso Sneek
- TSV Theole
- Tubantia Hengelo
- Veensche Boys Nijkerk
- Vitesse Delft
- VUC Den Haag
- VV Bloemendaal
- VV Eijsden
- VV Geldrop
- VV Groningen
- VV Heerenveen
- VV Hillegersberg
- VV Maarssen
- VV Maastricht West
- VV Rijsoord
- VV Sittard
- VVA'71 Achterberg
- VVGZ Zwijndrecht
- WSC Waalwijk
- ZAP Breezand
- ZSGO/WMS Amsterdam
- Zwaluwen '30 Hoorn
Derde Klasse (8. League)
- Alcmaria Victrix
- APWC Amersfoort
- Arnhemse Boys
- ASC Oegstgeest
- Be Quick '28 Zwolle
- Be Quick Zutphen
- Blauw-Zwart Wassenaar
- Concordia Delft
- DESTO Vleuten
- DFC Dordrecht
- DFS Opheusden
- DWS Amsterdam
- EDO Haarlem
- Emma Dordrecht
- Excelsior'20 Schiedam
- FC Dauwendaele
- FC Den Helder
- FC IJsselmonde
- FC Weesp
- Frisia 1883 Leeuwarden
- Groen Geel Groningen
- Groninger Boys
- GVV Eilermark
- HCSC Den Helder
- HMSH Den Haag
- HVC '10 Hoek van Holland
- HVV Helmond
- HVV Laakkwartier
- Jonge Kracht Huissen
- JSV Nieuwegein
- KVC Oranje
- Luctor Heinkenszand
- LVV Friesland
- Mamio Groningen
- Margriet Oss
- Olympia '25 Hilversum
- Overmaas Rotterdam
- PGS/VOGEL Den Haag
- PSV Amateurs Eindhoven
- Quick 1888 Nijmegen
- Quick 1890 Amersfoort
- RCS Oost-Souburg
- Real Lunet Vught
- Robur et Velocitas Apeldoorn
- RPC Eindhoven
- SC Joure
- SC NEC-Amateurs Nijmegen
- Stormvogels Ijmuiden
- SV Blauw Wit Nijmegen
- SV Blerick
- SV Braakhuizen
- SV Charlois
- SV Colmschate '33
- USV Elinkwijk
- VC Vlissingen
- VSV Velserbroek
- VV Gestel
- VV Gieten
- VV Kethel Spaland
- VV Naaldwijk
- VV Oosterhout
- VV Prinsenland
- VV Scharn
- VV Strijen
- VV Veendam 1894
- VV Zwaagwesteinde
- VVO Velp
- WAVV Wageningen
- ZAC Zwolle
- ZBC'97 Zwijndrecht
- Zeelandia Middelburg
- Zwolsche Boys
Vierde Klasse (9. League)
- Alkmaarsche Boys
- Apeldoornse Boys
- BSV Boeimeer
- BVC '12 Beek
- BVV 's-Hertogenbosch
- Celeritas Rijswijk
- De Tubanters 1897 Enschede
- Deltasport Vlaardingen
- DES Nijverdal
- DUNO Den Haag
- FC Kerkrade-West
- FC Lienden
- FC Maense Rotterdam
- GDA Den Haag
- Germania Groesbeek
- Hermes DVS Schiedam
- HSC Sappemeer
- HVC Amersfoort
- HVV Hengelo
- LV Roodenburg
- MSC Antaris Meppel
- NVC Naarden
- OFC Oostzaan
- ONA Gouda
- Onze Gezellen Haarlem
- Real Sranang Amsterdam
- Rijnmond Hoogvliet Sport
- RKVV Margraten
- RVV Blijdorp
- SC Doesburg
- SC Veluwezoom
- SCO '63 Spijkenisse
- Steeds Hooger Rotterdam
- SV Brunssum
- SV BZC/Zuiderpark
- SV Ilpendam
- SV Loosduinen
- UVV Utrecht
- VDL Maassluis
- Vitesse '08 Gennep
- Voorwaarts Utrecht
- VV Philippine
- VV Steenbergen
- VV Veenendaal
- Wilhelmina 's-Hertogenbosch
- Zeeburgia Amsterdam
- ZVV Zaandijk
Vijfde Klasse (10. League)
- 't Gooi Hilversum
- De Kennemers Beverwijk
- De Rotterdamse Leeuw
- DESO Oss
- FC Amsterdam
- GLZ Delfshaven
- GOZ Mijnsheerenland
- GVC Wageningen
- METO Hoogerheide
- NBSVV Nieuw-Beijerland
- NOC Kralingen
- OKSV Overlangel
- PW 1885 Enschede
- RC Heemstede
- RKSV Boxtel
- RKVV Tongelre
- SC Enschede
- Sporting Almere
- SV Babberich
- SVV Schiedam
- UD Deventer
- VCS Den Haag
- VV Oosterparkers
- VV Pernis
- VV Stolwijk
- WVV Wageningen